Trainingsschema

Trainingsschema

Trainings schema VV lekkerkerk 20/21

 

Trainingsschema_20-21.jpg

 

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Lekkerkerk JO9-1 18.30 - 19.30 Ferry Gelderblom, Niels van der Velde
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO9-2 18.30 - 19.30 Sandra van der Sijde-Klerk, Delian van Tol
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO9-3 18.30 - 19.30 Patrick Kuijf, Stefan den Hertog
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO10-1 18.45 - 19.45 Rene Alblas
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO11-1 18.45 - 19.45 Gertjan Rothman, André van der Wouden
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO11-2 18.45 - 19.45 Marc van Arendonk, Remon van der Graaf
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO19-1 19.30 - 20.30 Arjen v.d. Berg, Davey van Herk
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Hedi Tlig
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk 5 20.30 - 21.30
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Lekkerkerk JO8-1 18.30 - 19.30 Chris den Hoed, Baukje Nobel, Ferry den Hoed
  • 3A Gras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO11-3 18.45 - 19.45 Rene Alblas
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Marco de Wit, Thom Boom
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Ronald de Groot, Joey Baanen, Rick Maaskant
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO13-2G 19.00 - 20.00 Rick Mesken, Jay de Jong, Teun Hobé
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO15-2 19.00 - 20.00 Tom Hobé, David van den Bos, Cees Heuvelman
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk G1 19.15 - 20.15
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • 1
  • -
Lekkerkerk 2 20.15 - 21.15 Dennis Burger
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • 8
  • -
Lekkerkerk VR30+1 20.15 - 21.30 Arie Vermeulen
  • Veld 2a KG
  • 5
  • -
Lekkerkerk VR1 20.15 - 21.30 Henk Snoei, Chris den Hoed
  • Veld 2b KG
  • 6
  • -
Lekkerkerk 1 20.15 - 21.45 Edward Knook, Richard Booij
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • 7
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Lekkerkerk Ukken 17.00 - 18.00 Cees den Besten
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO9-1 18.30 - 19.30 Ferry Gelderblom, Niels van der Velde
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO9-2 18.30 - 19.30 Sandra van der Sijde-Klerk, Delian van Tol
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO9-3 18.30 - 19.30 Stefan den Hertog, Patrick Kuijf
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO10-1 18.45 - 19.45 Sebastiaan Vriens, Loïck Kolthof
  • Veld 2a KG
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO11-1 18.45 - 19.45 Gertjan Rothman, André van der Wouden
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO11-2 18.45 - 19.45 Marc van Arendonk, Remon van der Graaf
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO19-1 19.30 - 20.30 Arjen v.d. Berg
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO17-1 19.30 - 21.00 Gijs de Jong, Maris Hellman, Rico Gernette
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk 3 20.00 - 21.00
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk 5 20.15 - 21.30
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Lekkerkerk JO8-1 18.30 - 19.30 Chris den Hoed, Baukje Nobel, Ferry den Hoed
  • 3A Gras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO11-3 18.45 - 19.45 Loïck Kolthof, Sebastiaan Vriens
  • Veld 2b KG
  • 13
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO15-1 18.45 - 20.00 Thom Boom
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Ronald de Groot, Joey Baanen, Rick Maaskant
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO13-2G 19.00 - 20.00 Elmer Kostwinder, Ivo Alblas
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk JO15-2 19.00 - 20.00 Tom Hobé, David van den Bos, Cees Heuvelman
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • -
Lekkerkerk 1 (zon) 20.15 - 21.15 Jimmy Mak
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • 10
  • -
Lekkerkerk 4 20.15 - 21.30 Edwin van Krimpen
  • Veld 2 Kunstgras
  • 1
  • -
Lekkerkerk VR1 20.15 - 21.30 Henk Snoei, Chris den Hoed
  • 3A Gras
  • 6
  • -
Lekkerkerk 1 20.15 - 21.45 Edward Knook, Richard Booij
  • Veld 1 Kunstgras
  • 7
  • -
Lekkerkerk 2 20.30 - 21.30 Dennis Burger
  • 8
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!